🌿 Your private paradise in Manacor – Mallorca

Actions: FavouriteFavorite [[DESCARTAR]]Discart Printprinter [[ENVIAR_POR_EMAIL]]globe Export to PDFfile pdf
Remax Alba 937 371 321  
  • 0
Propose a price
799.000 €
Reduced Price 850.000 € - 6 %
Back to galery
In the exclusive rural area of ​​Manacor, on the idyllic island of Mallorca, lies a property that inspires dreams: a 46,000 m² plot with over 1,000 m² of buildings to restore, ready to become a unique project full of character and Mediterranean charm.

✨ What makes this property special:

Fenced plot with its own well and electricity from Gesa

Paved access right to the gate

Private location at the end of the road, with no traffic, for living in complete tranquility

Spaces that allow you to restore and bring to life a dream home or rural complex

🌟 Unique opportunity:

For the same price, an adjacent plot of 15,500 m² is also available, perfect for building another house or a villa with a pool

Ideal for creating your family retreat, holiday project, or investment with its own unique character

Views, light, and privacy that only Mallorca can offer

This is a place where every stone, every corner, and every sunset can become part of your story on the island.

Property Features

  • Reference RL00047
  • Type of Operation For sale
  • Type of property Rustic property
  • Zone / City Manacor Centro / Manacor
  • Built Surface 695 m2
  • Condition To refurbish
  • Year built 2002
  • Total Plot Size 43474 m2

Energy Consumption
kWh/m2 Year
Consumer Kg CO2/m2 Year